The conference starts in:

Join us Vkontakte and follow news in Russian

Welcome to visit Open Karelia

Upcoming Events
Событие Даты

20th FRUCT

03.04 - 07.04

Вы здесь


List of FRUCT members

ID Имя Affiliation Страна Зарегистрирован на сайте
1 Sergey Balandin FRUCT Finland 6 years 10 months
3 Alexey Dudkov NRPL Group 6 years 10 months
4 Timofey Turenko FRUCT 5 years 9 months
8 Jarkko Paavola Turku University of Applied Sciences 5 years 4 months
9 Ann Ukhanova DTU 6 years 9 months
10 Anton Sergeev SUAI 6 years 10 months
12 Anton Veselov SUAI 5 years 6 months
13 Alexey Koren SG Travel Technologies Oy 6 years 8 months
14 Kirill Krinkin OSLL 6 years 8 months
15 Ekaterina Dashkova YarSU Russia 5 years 9 months
16 Ilya Paramonov Yaroslavl State University 6 years 8 months
17 Dmitry Korzun Petrozavodsk State University Russia 6 years 10 months
18 Alexander Borodin PetrSU 6 years 1 месяц
19 Kirill Kulakov PetrSU Russia 6 years 8 months
20 Oleg Medvedev MSU 5 years 11 months
21 Maxim Jatskovsky Moscow State University 5 years 9 months
22 Dmitry Petrov Magister Solutions Oy 7 years 3 months
23 Vitaly Petrov FRUCT 6 years 17 hours
25 Nadezhda Lagutina Yaroslavl State University 5 years 9 months
26 Alexander Pyattaev Tampere University of Technology 6 years 3 months
27 Valentin Onossovski Saint-Petersburg State University 5 years 4 months
28 Andrew Vasilev Yaroslavl State University 6 years 3 months
29 Jukka Honkola Innorange 5 years 11 months
30 Diana Ilina NNSU 6 years 8 months
31 Alexey Kashevnik SPIIRAS Russia 6 years 8 months
32 Andrei Gurtov University of Oulu 5 years 6 months
34 Pekka Jäppinen Lappeenranta University of Technology 5 years 4 months
35 Boris Ryabko SSUTCS 5 years 4 months
36 Alexander Lomov PetrSU 5 years 11 months
37 Pavel Vanag PetrSU 5 years 11 months
38 Stanislav Epifanov PetrSU 7 years 1 месяц
39 Valentin Olenev SUAI 6 years 7 months
40 Evgeny Linsky SUAI 6 years 8 months
41 Roman Zharinov SUAI Russia 5 years 4 months
42 Valery Kirkizh SUAI Russia 5 years 6 months
43 Evgeny Stankevich Yaroslavl State University 5 years 9 months
44 Marina Turenko University of Malmo 6 years 8 months
45 Andrey Terekhov Saint-Petersburg State University 6 years 1 месяц
46 Konstantin Kirpichonok Petrozavodsk State University 6 years 1 week
47 Vladimir Sayenko KNURE, Ukraine 6 years 7 months
48 Alexander Trufanov Nokia 6 years 8 months
49 Ivan Galov Petrozavodsk State University Russia 5 years 11 months
50 Igor Voronin PetrSU 7 years 4 weeks
51 Marina Alekseeva YarSU 5 years 9 months
52 Pavel Shiryaev Petrozavodsk State University 6 years 3 months
53 Vladimir Dmitriev Petrozavodsk State University 5 years 2 months
54 Kirill Ivashov Petrozavodsk State University 6 years 2 months
55 Jari Porras LUT 5 years 4 months
56 Regina Dorokhova SPbETU "LETI" 6 years 1 месяц
57 Diana Zaiceva Petrozavodsk State University 6 years 8 months

Страницы