Conference starts in:

Use FRUCT discount code at booking.com

Find a new job

You are here


List of FRUCT members

ID Name Affiliation Country Member for
1 Sergey Balandin FRUCT Finland 12 years 3 weeks
3 Alexey Dudkov NRPL Group Finland 12 years 3 weeks
4 Timofey Turenko MariaDB Finland 11 years 1 week
8 Jarkko Paavola Turku University of Applied Sciences Finland 10 years 7 months
9 Ann Ukhanova Google Switzerland 12 years 2 days
12 Anton Veselov SUAI 10 years 9 months
13 Alexey Koren ING Netherlands 11 years 11 months
14 Kirill Krinkin OSLL 11 years 11 months
15 Ekaterina Dashkova PreScouter Finland 11 years 5 days
16 Ilya Paramonov P.G. Demidov Yaroslavl State University Russia 11 years 10 months
17 Dmitry Korzun Petrozavodsk State University Russia 12 years 2 weeks
18 Alexander Borodin PetrSU 11 years 3 months
19 Kirill Kulakov PetrSU Russia 11 years 11 months
20 Oleg Medvedev MSU 11 years 1 month
21 Maxim Jatskovsky FRUCT MD Russia 10 years 12 months
22 Dmitry Petrov Nokia Finland 12 years 6 months
23 Vitaly Petrov Nokia Finland 11 years 2 months
25 Nadezhda Lagutina Yaroslavl State University 11 years 1 week
26 Alexander Pyattaev Tampere University of Technology Finland 11 years 6 months
27 Valentin Onossovski Saint-Petersburg State University 10 years 7 months
28 Andrew Vasilev Yaroslavl State University 11 years 5 months
29 Jukka Honkola Innorange 11 years 2 months
30 Diana Ilina NNSU 11 years 11 months
31 Alexey Kashevnik SPIIRAS Russia 11 years 11 months
32 Andrei Gurtov Linköping University Sweden 10 years 9 months
33 Alexander Smirnov SPIIRAS / Russian Academy of Sciences 10 years 7 months
34 Pekka Jäppinen Lappeenranta University of Technology 10 years 7 months
36 Alexander Lomov PetrSU 11 years 1 month
37 Pavel Vanag PetrSU 11 years 1 month
39 Valentin Olenev SUAI 11 years 9 months
41 Roman Zharinov SUAI Russia 10 years 7 months
42 Valery Kirkizh SUAI Russia 10 years 8 months
43 Evgeny Stankevich Yaroslavl State University 11 years 2 weeks
44 Marina Turenko University of Malmo 11 years 11 months
47 Vladimir Sayenko KNURE Ukraine 11 years 10 months
55 Jari Porras LUT 10 years 7 months
57 Diana Zaiceva Petrozavodsk State University 11 years 11 months
58 Maria Komar Tampere University Finland 10 years 8 months
61 Harri Paloheimo Nokia 11 years 11 months
63 Sergey Bezzateev SUAI Russia 11 years 11 months
64 Alexander Ronzhin SPIIRAS 11 years 7 months
66 Dmitry Mouromtsev NRU ITMO Russia 11 years 6 months
67 Vladimir Deart Moscow Technical University of Communication and Informatics Russia 6 years 2 months
68 Nikolay Teslya SPIIRAS Russia 9 years 3 weeks
69 Andrew Ponomarev SPC RAS Russia 8 years 8 months
70 Anton Shabaev Petrozavodsk State University Russia 5 years 2 months
73 Arto Seppänen Center for Internet Excellence/University of Oulu Finland 10 years 9 months
75 Nikolai Shilov SPIIRAS Russia 3 years 7 months
77 Karen Egiazarian Tampere University of Technology Finland 11 years 4 months
78 Michele Dominici INRIA France 11 years 2 months

Pages