The conference starts in:

Early-bird deadline in:

Use FRUCT discount code at booking.com

Upcoming Events
Event Dates

24th FRUCT

08.04 - 12.04

SEPA training

09.04 - 10.04

Sailfish OS Days

09.04 - 11.04

ISAI19 workshop

10.04 - 11.04

25th FRUCT

05.11 - 08.11

AMICT19 workshop

06.11 - 08.11

IDEA19 workshop

07.11 - 08.11

You are here


List of FRUCT members

ID Name Affiliation Country Member forsort descending
22 Dmitry Petrov Magister Solutions Oy 9 years 4 months
38 Stanislav Epifanov PetrSU 9 years 2 months
50 Igor Voronin PetrSU 9 years 1 month
10 Anton Sergeev SUAI 8 years 11 months
1 Sergey Balandin FRUCT Finland 8 years 10 months
3 Alexey Dudkov NRPL Group 8 years 10 months
84 Ingmar Bergmann PetrSU 8 years 10 months
17 Dmitry Korzun Petrozavodsk State University Russia 8 years 10 months
9 Ann Ukhanova DTU 8 years 10 months
19 Kirill Kulakov PetrSU Russia 8 years 9 months
44 Marina Turenko University of Malmo 8 years 9 months
14 Kirill Krinkin OSLL 8 years 9 months
40 Evgeny Linsky SUAI 8 years 9 months
31 Alexey Kashevnik SPIIRAS Russia 8 years 9 months
13 Alexey Koren SG Travel Technologies Oy 8 years 9 months
61 Harri Paloheimo Nokia 8 years 9 months
62 Alexey Kolosov PetrSU 8 years 9 months
48 Alexander Trufanov Nokia 8 years 9 months
63 Sergey Bezzateev SUAI Russia 8 years 9 months
30 Diana Ilina NNSU 8 years 9 months
57 Diana Zaiceva Petrozavodsk State University 8 years 9 months
16 Ilya Paramonov P.G. Demidov Yaroslavl State University Russia 8 years 8 months
65 Oleg Kandaurov YarSU 8 years 8 months
47 Vladimir Sayenko KNURE, Ukraine 8 years 8 months
39 Valentin Olenev SUAI 8 years 7 months
81 Dr. S.P. Shiva Prakash Sri Jayachamarajendra College of Engineering India 8 years 7 months
64 Alexander Ronzhin SPIIRAS 8 years 5 months
80 Jussi Laakkonen LUT 8 years 5 months
87 Anastasia Popova SUAI 8 years 4 months
52 Pavel Shiryaev Petrozavodsk State University 8 years 4 months
26 Alexander Pyattaev Tampere University of Technology 8 years 4 months
66 Dmitry Mouromtsev NRU ITMO Russia 8 years 4 months
28 Andrew Vasilev Yaroslavl State University 8 years 3 months
54 Kirill Ivashov Petrozavodsk State University 8 years 3 months
56 Regina Dorokhova SPbETU "LETI" 8 years 2 months
77 Karen Egiazarian Tampere University of Technology 8 years 2 months
45 Andrey Terekhov Saint-Petersburg State University 8 years 2 months
18 Alexander Borodin PetrSU 8 years 1 month
72 Dmitry Kasatkin Intel 8 years 1 month
76 Mikhail Zabaluev Nokia 8 years 1 month
46 Konstantin Kirpichonok Petrozavodsk State University 8 years 1 month
23 Vitaly Petrov FRUCT 8 years 3 weeks
71 Peter Bazanov Nokia 8 years 2 weeks
29 Jukka Honkola Innorange 8 years 5 days
78 Michele Dominici INRIA 8 years 5 days
20 Oleg Medvedev MSU 7 years 11 months
37 Pavel Vanag PetrSU 7 years 11 months
36 Alexander Lomov PetrSU 7 years 11 months
49 Ivan Galov Petrozavodsk State University Russia 7 years 11 months
82 Artemov Nikita PetrSU 7 years 11 months

Pages