Conference starts in:

Early-bird submissions in:

Find a new job

You are here


List of FRUCT members

ID Name Affiliation Country Member for
58 Maria Komar YarSU 10 years 1 month
59 Polina Shishkina Yaroslavl State University 10 years 1 month
60 Vladimir Shabarshin Yaroslavl State University 10 years 1 month
61 Harri Paloheimo Nokia 11 years 4 months
62 Alexey Kolosov PetrSU 11 years 4 months
63 Sergey Bezzateev SUAI Russia 11 years 4 months
64 Alexander Ronzhin SPIIRAS 11 years 2 weeks
65 Oleg Kandaurov YarSU 11 years 3 months
66 Dmitry Mouromtsev NRU ITMO Russia 10 years 11 months
67 Vladimir Deart Moscow Technical University of Communication and Informatics Russia 5 years 7 months
68 Nikolay Teslya SPIIRAS Russia 8 years 5 months
69 Andrew Ponomarev SPC RAS Russia 8 years 1 month
70 Anton Shabaev Petrozavodsk State University Russia 4 years 7 months
71 Peter Bazanov Nokia 10 years 7 months
73 Arto Seppänen Center for Internet Excellence/University of Oulu 10 years 2 months
74 Alexey Panin Academy of Science, Russia 9 years 11 months
75 Nikolai Shilov SPIIRAS Russia 3 years 1 week
76 Mikhail Zabaluev Nokia 10 years 8 months
77 Karen Egiazarian Tampere University of Technology 10 years 9 months
78 Michele Dominici INRIA 10 years 7 months
79 11 years 2 days
80 Jussi Laakkonen LUT 11 years 2 weeks
81 Dr. S.P. Shiva Prakash Sri Jayachamarajendra College of Engineering India 11 years 2 months
82 Artemov Nikita PetrSU 10 years 6 months
83 Davydovsky Nikita PetrSU 9 years 10 months
84 Ingmar Bergmann PetrSU 11 years 5 months
85 Lezhnin Egor TUSUR 10 years 3 months
86 Lezhnin Yevgeny TUSUR 9 years 10 months
87 Anastasia Popova SUAI 10 years 11 months
88 Fabio Viola University of Bologna Italy 4 years 8 months
89 Francesco Antoniazzi University of Bologna Italy 4 years 11 months
96 Ivan Shchitov P.G. Demidov Yaroslavl State University Russia 4 years 2 weeks
97 Ksenia Lagutina Yaroslavl State University Russia 5 years 7 months
98 Kovalev Roman Yaroslavl State University 10 years 5 months

Pages