Early-bird deadline in:

Use FRUCT discount code at booking.com

Learn more about our Virtual Reality project

You are here


List of FRUCT members

ID Name Affiliation Country Member for
58 Maria Komar YarSU 9 years 1 month
59 Polina Shishkina Yaroslavl State University 9 years 1 month
60 Vladimir Shabarshin Yaroslavl State University 9 years 1 month
61 Harri Paloheimo Nokia 10 years 4 months
62 Alexey Kolosov PetrSU 10 years 4 months
63 Sergey Bezzateev SUAI Russia 10 years 4 months
64 Alexander Ronzhin SPIIRAS 10 years 2 weeks
65 Oleg Kandaurov YarSU 10 years 3 months
66 Dmitry Mouromtsev NRU ITMO Russia 9 years 11 months
67 Vladimir Deart Moscow Technical University of Communication and Informatics Russia 4 years 7 months
68 Nikolay Teslya SPIIRAS Russia 7 years 5 months
69 Andrew Ponomarev SPIIRAS Russia 7 years 1 month
70 Anton Shabaev Petrozavodsk State University Russia 3 years 7 months
71 Peter Bazanov Nokia 9 years 7 months
73 Arto Seppänen Center for Internet Excellence/University of Oulu 9 years 2 months
74 Alexey Panin Academy of Science, Russia 8 years 11 months
75 Nikolai Shilov SPIIRAS Russia 2 years 1 week
76 Mikhail Zabaluev Nokia 9 years 8 months
77 Karen Egiazarian Tampere University of Technology 9 years 9 months
78 Michele Dominici INRIA 9 years 7 months
80 Jussi Laakkonen LUT 10 years 2 weeks
81 Dr. S.P. Shiva Prakash Sri Jayachamarajendra College of Engineering India 10 years 2 months
82 Artemov Nikita PetrSU 9 years 6 months
83 Davydovsky Nikita PetrSU 8 years 10 months
84 Ingmar Bergmann PetrSU 10 years 5 months
85 Lezhnin Egor TUSUR 9 years 3 months
86 Lezhnin Yevgeny TUSUR 8 years 9 months
87 Anastasia Popova SUAI 9 years 11 months
88 Fabio Viola University of Bologna Italy 3 years 8 months
89 Francesco Antoniazzi University of Bologna Italy 3 years 11 months
96 Ivan Shchitov P.G. Demidov Yaroslavl State University Russia 3 years 2 weeks
97 Ksenia Lagutina Yaroslavl State University Russia 4 years 7 months
98 Kovalev Roman Yaroslavl State University 9 years 5 months

Pages