Early-bird deadline:

Use FRUCT discount code at booking.com

Find a new job

Вы здесь

FRUCT Technical Committee

The FRUCT Technical Committee consists of the FRUCT Advisory Board members and the TPC members:

Albert Abilov
Ilya Afanasyev
Mikhail Alexandrov
Leena Arhippainen
Guntis Arnicans
Ivaylo Atanasov
Serena Baiocco
Sergey Balandin
Ekaterina Balandina
Tarandeep Kaur Bhatia
Ankur Bist
Iurii Bogoiavlenskii
Ales Bourek
Fabio Caraffini
John Cardiff
Paolo Castaldi
Chrysostomos Chrysostomou
Vera Danilova
Leticia Decker
Mario Doeller
Adam Dudas
Roman Dunaytsev
Jan-Erik Ekberg
Brenno Tondato de Faria
Aleksandr Farseev
Dieter Fiems
Andrey Fionov
Edison Pignaton de Freitas
Alexander Geida
Boris Goldstein
Oleg Golovnin
Marco Grossi
Andrei Gurtov
Grigory Kabatiansky
Carlos Kamienski
Alexey Kashevnik
Lazhar Khriji
Vladimir Khryashchev
Mikhail Komarov
Georgy Kopanitsa
Dmitry Korzun
Dmitry Kravchenko
Kirill Krinkin
Roman Kupriyanov
Andrey Kuzmin
Marek Kvet
Michal Kvet
Ksenia Lagutina
Rustam Latypov
Sergey Listopad
Andrei Lobov
Simona Lohan
Hsi-Pin Ma
Joaquim Macedo
Anton Makarov
David Malone
Anna Maltseva
Karol Matiasko
Oleg Medvedev
Alexander Meigal
Tommi Meskanen
Pavel Mogilev
Dmitry Mouromtsev
Dmitry Namiot
Anand Nayyar
Victor Netes
Valtteri Niemi
George Nikolakopoulos
Stavros Ntalampiras
Valentin Olenev
Martin Omana
Valentin Onossovski
Michele Pagano
Ilya Paramonov
Pramod Pathak
Evelina Pencheva
Elisabeth Pereira
Vitaly Petrov
Konstantin Platonov
Jari Porras
S.P.Shiva Prakash
Luca Roffia
Simon Pietro Romano
Juha Roning
Kurt Sandkuhl
Vladimir Sayenko
Alexander Semenov
Anton Shabaev
Manoj Sharma
Liudmila Shchegoleva
Tatiana Sherstinova
Nikolay Shilov
Elena Shushkevich
Ravidu Suien Rammuni Silva
Simone Sindaco
Jarmila Skrinarova
Maria Skvortsova
Alexander Smirnov
Manfred Sneps-Sneppe
Leticia Decker de Sousa
Jose De Souza
Sergey Staroletov
William Steingartner
Elena Suvorova
Saw Chin Tan
Victor Taratukhin
Hannu Tenhunen
Nikolay Teslya
Lauri Tuovinen
Luca Turchet
Timofey Turenko
Andrey Turlikov
Tatiana Tyutina
Willy Ugarte
Frane Urem
Lev Utkin
Andrey Vasilyev
Vladimir Vinnikov
Katarzyna Wac
Adeesha Wijayasiri
Maxim Yatskovskiy
Michal Zabovsky
Anatoliy Zabrovskiy
Victor Zakharov
Victor Zappi
Mark Zaslavskiy
John Zhang
Yunpeng Zhang
Ivan Zyrianoff