Academia-to-Industry Competence Incubator

Open Innovations Association FRUCT

FRUCT Technical Committee

The FRUCT Technical Committee consists of the FRUCT Advisory Board members and the TPC members:

  • Albert Abilov
  • Ilya Afanasyev
  • Mikhail Alexandrov
  • Leena Arhippainen
  • Guntis Arnicans
  • Ivaylo Atanasov
  • Serena Baiocco
  • Sergey Balandin
  • Ekaterina Balandina
  • Tarandeep Kaur Bhatia
  • Ankur Bist
  • Iurii Bogoiavlenskii
  • Ales Bourek
  • Fabio Caraffini
  • John Cardiff
  • Paolo Castaldi
  • Chrysostomos Chrysostomou
  • Vera Danilova
  • Leticia Decker
  • Mario Doeller
  • Adam Dudas
  • Roman Dunaytsev
  • Jan-Erik Ekberg
  • Brenno Tondato de Faria
  • Aleksandr Farseev
  • Dieter Fiems
  • Andrey Fionov
  • Edison Pignaton de Freitas
  • Alexander Geida
  • Boris Goldstein
  • Oleg Golovnin
  • Marco Grossi
  • Andrei Gurtov
  • Grigory Kabatiansky
  • Carlos Kamienski
  • Alexey Kashevnik
  • Lazhar Khriji
  • Vladimir Khryashchev
  • Mikhail Komarov
  • Georgy Kopanitsa
  • Dmitry Korzun
  • Dmitry Kravchenko
  • Kirill Krinkin
  • Roman Kupriyanov
  • Andrey Kuzmin
  • Marek Kvet
  • Michal Kvet
  • Ksenia Lagutina
  • Rustam Latypov
  • Sergey Listopad
  • Andrei Lobov
  • Simona Lohan
  • Hsi-Pin Ma
  • Joaquim Macedo
  • Anton Makarov
  • David Malone
  • Anna Maltseva
  • Karol Matiasko
  • Oleg Medvedev
  • Alexander Meigal
  • Tommi Meskanen
  • Pavel Mogilev
  • Dmitry Mouromtsev
  • Dmitry Namiot
  • Anand Nayyar
  • Victor Netes
  • Valtteri Niemi
  • George Nikolakopoulos
  • Stavros Ntalampiras
  • Valentin Olenev
  • Martin Omana
  • Valentin Onossovski
  • Michele Pagano
  • Ilya Paramonov
  • Pramod Pathak
  • Evelina Pencheva
  • Elisabeth Pereira
  • Vitaly Petrov
  • Konstantin Platonov
  • Jari Porras
  • S.P.Shiva Prakash
  • Luca Roffia
  • Simon Pietro Romano
  • Juha Roning
  • Kurt Sandkuhl
  • Vladimir Sayenko
  • Alexander Semenov
  • Anton Shabaev
  • Manoj Sharma
  • Liudmila Shchegoleva
  • Tatiana Sherstinova
  • Nikolay Shilov
  • Elena Shushkevich
  • Ravidu Suien Rammuni Silva
  • Simone Sindaco
  • Jarmila Skrinarova
  • Maria Skvortsova
  • Alexander Smirnov
  • Manfred Sneps-Sneppe
  • Leticia Decker de Sousa
  • Jose De Souza
  • Sergey Staroletov
  • William Steingartner
  • Elena Suvorova
  • Saw Chin Tan
  • Victor Taratukhin
  • Hannu Tenhunen
  • Nikolay Teslya
  • Lauri Tuovinen
  • Luca Turchet
  • Timofey Turenko
  • Andrey Turlikov
  • Tatiana Tyutina
  • Willy Ugarte
  • Frane Urem
  • Lev Utkin
  • Andrey Vasilyev
  • Vladimir Vinnikov
  • Katarzyna Wac
  • Adeesha Wijayasiri
  • Maxim Yatskovskiy
  • Michal Zabovsky
  • Anatoliy Zabrovskiy
  • Victor Zakharov
  • Victor Zappi
  • Mark Zaslavskiy
  • John Zhang
  • Yunpeng Zhang
  • Ivan Zyrianoff